Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo cable used for LANs
Fiber Hope mpo cable used for LANs

Fiber Hope mpo cable used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable used for LANs
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to integrity and business reputation. We strictly control the quality and production cost in the production. All these guarantee optical fiber communication to be quality-reliable and price-favorable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication has the following advantages over products in the same category.
  • v s
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is of exquisite workmanship, which is reflected in the details.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to integrity and business reputation. We strictly control the quality and production cost in the production. All these guarantee optical fiber communication to be quality-reliable and price-favorable.
Company Advantages
1. The design rolled out in mpo cable are really practical.
2. The product has excellent air permeability. The ventilated design adopted in this product is calculated to guarantee a dry and cool feet environment.
3. The product is easy to clean and needs little maintenance, which greatly helps lower my maintenance and labor costs.
4. The product is 100% formaldehyde free. People can be assured that the product is guaranteed to be safe and harmless.


Fiber Hope mpo cable used for LANs-1
Fiber Hope mpo cable used for LANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Excellence in mm fiber patch cable and profession in 10gb sfp+ copper help Fiber Hope to win more customers.
2. In terms of products, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has obtained CE certifications for a number of products.
3. Fiber Hope aims to be a brand which is thought highly of its service. Please contact us! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is committed to bringing the best mpo cable among other producers. Please contact us! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a famous company which strives to be one of the most competitive exporter in fiber pigtail market. Please contact us!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.