Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mpo cable popular with communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo cable popular with communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo cable popular with communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable popular with communication industry
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is processed based on advanced technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.Under the guidance of market, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable constantly strives for innovation. fiber cable has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable provides practical and solution-oriented services based on customer demand.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope lc lc single mode fiber patch cord has passed the required tests. These tests cover materials insulation testing, vibration testing, flame retardant testing, water ingress (IP) testing, etc.
2. The product is antistatic. Its fabrics have been treated with an antistatic finish that will not lose the effect even after times of washing.
3. The product has the desired durability. It is made of fabrics with fine yarn. The yarn is tightly bound to make the fabric stronger and more durable.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has maintained and strengthened business relationships with partners and clients over the years.
5. The practical applications of the product is increasingly prominent.
Fiber Hope mpo cable popular with communication industry-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has established a loyal customer base.
2. Fiber Hope has its own high-tech labs to manufacture mpo cable .
3. The existence of lc lc single mode fiber patch cord tenet leads Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. since its establishment. Check now! The thought sc to st fiber cable is the tenet of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. . Check now! Take every chance to achieve the value is the dream of every staff in Fiber Hope. Check now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...