Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo cable cost effective networks
Fiber Hope mpo cable cost effective networks

Fiber Hope mpo cable cost effective networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable cost effective networks


Fiber Hope mpo cable cost effective networks-1
Fiber Hope mpo cable cost effective networks-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.