Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems

Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems

Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems
Application Scope
fiber cable has a wide range of applications. It is mainly used in the following industries and fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always pays attention to customers. According customers' actual needs, we could customize comprehensive and professional solutions for them.
Product Details
We are confident about the exquisite details of fiber cable.fiber cable, manufactured based on high-quality materials and advanced technology, has excellent quality and favorable price. It is a trustworthy product which receives recognition and support in the market.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope is an enterprise who engages in innovation and development of mpo cable .
2. The functionality of the product is more comprehensive and complete.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has professional R&D team and trustworthy, convenient products.


Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been engaged in the development, manufacture, and distribution of cassette type . We always focus on providing innovative products.
2. Our mpo cable are not only of fiber patch cables but also occupy the best market share.
3. 16 core cable has become the perpetual pursuit of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. to improve himself. Get info! mtp mpo fiber has become the perpetual pursuit of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. to improve himself. Get info! mpo patchcord has become the perpetual pursuit of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. to improve himself. Get info! OM4 has become the perpetual pursuit of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. to improve himself. Get info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...