Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo widely applied for WANs

Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo widely applied for WANs

Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo widely applied for WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo widely applied for WANs
Product Details
We are confident about the exquisite details of optical fiber communication.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.
Company Advantages
1. The product design principle and the structure of mtp mpo have obtained national patents.
2. It presents good color accuracy. Its surface has a proper gain, which helps to bring out more vivid blacks and enhance a projector's native contrast ratio.
3. The product is fantastic! It is really intuitive to set up and use. I've been using this product for 5 years for my shop. - Said one of our customers.


Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo widely applied for WANs-1
Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo widely applied for WANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has achieved a lot regarding the manufacture of mtp mpo which is proven to be exquisite.
2. By carrying out the technical methods, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. always produces the exquisite mpo cable .
3. Our love for our career drives us to fulfill our mission and pursue perfect 96 core cable. Ask! We always stick to high quality for harness cable . Ask! In today's global competition, Fiber Hope's vision is to become a globally famous fiber optic patch cord brand. Ask! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. provides customers with competitive prices and a stable source of raw materials. Ask!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...