Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope high performance fiber pigtail cost effective basic industry
Fiber Hope high performance fiber pigtail cost effective basic industry

Fiber Hope high performance fiber pigtail cost effective basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance fiber pigtail cost effective basic industry
Product Details
With a focus on details, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable strives to create high-quality optical fiber communication.Under the guidance of market, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable constantly strives for innovation. optical fiber communication has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.
Product Comparison
Under the guidance of market, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable constantly strives for innovation. fiber optic cable has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.Compared with other products in the same category, fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope optical adapter will go through field site testing. It is placed where it actually be used and checked its efficiency on solar energy utilization capacity.
2. It is breathable. The structure of its comfort layer and the support layer are typically open, effectively creating a matrix through which air can move.
3. Once this product is installed, it only needs one person to operate. This makes it affordable and convenient because fewer people are needed to perform the job.
Fiber Hope high performance fiber pigtail cost effective basic industry-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. The market coverage, market share, product sales, sales rate, and other indicators of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. are in the leading position in the fiber pigtail industry.
2. Our company has well-trained workers. They have been trained and are knowledgeable in customer service, computer skills, communications, quality initiatives, and safety. They help the company to render the best manufacturing service.
3. We sincerely hope that our clients will succeed in their business. We promote collaborative efforts through business cooperation in protecting the environment. We will conduct environmental impact assessments for each other, making sure all of our practices are in line with the environmental legislations. Our vision is to develop best-in-class product solutions that help customers achieve more. Together with the ethical principles, it guides us in our everyday actions. Call now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.