Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel cost effective basic industry
Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel cost effective basic industry

Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel cost effective basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel cost effective basic industry
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope computer network cable is the comprehensive embodiment of new technologies. Most of its electric components are developed or optimized using cutting-edge energy-saving technologies that are widely adopted in energy-efficient appliances. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
2. This product is the best choice for people who get hot when they sleep because it has a light feel. Excellent pliability is one of the prominent points of this product
3. The product is highly resistant to heat and cold. During the production, it has been treated and tested under various temperature variates. The transmission speed of this product is fast with clear and stable signal


Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel cost effective basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Now, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has occupied a large share of fiber patch panel market.
2. Quality speaks louder than number in Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. .
3. With high quality, competitive price and first-class service, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. become first choice for most customers. Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.