Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope high performance fiber optic patch cord widely applied for LANs
Fiber Hope high performance fiber optic patch cord widely applied for LANs

Fiber Hope high performance fiber optic patch cord widely applied for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance fiber optic patch cord widely applied for LANs
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the ability to meet different needs. fiber cable is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.Compared with other products in the same industry, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable has the following characteristics.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. Fabric treatments adopted have improved the characteristics of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord . And these processes are carried out with highly sophisticated machinery and technologies.
2. Stability is one of its advantages. It can run under rigorous conditions such as extreme weather conditions or sudden blackout.
3. Fiber Hope offers finest fiber optic patch cord with considerate customer service.
4. Fiber Hope's R&D team specializes in the design of highly stable fiber optic patch cord products.


Fiber Hope high performance fiber optic patch cord widely applied for LANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is capable of manufacturing top quality fiber patch cables lc to lc as we have gained many years of experience in our production.
2. fiber optic patch cord is produced by skilled and experienced workers.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will unswervingly adhere to high-quality development for fiber cassette . Get price! Continuous innovation of product technology is a fundamental part in Fiber Hope. Get price! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has established the service notion of cisco 1000base sx sfp transceiver module mmf 850nm dom . Get price! Our concept is to always keep cable assembly in mind. Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.