Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope high performance cable assembly used for FTTx
Fiber Hope high performance cable assembly used for FTTx

Fiber Hope high performance cable assembly used for FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance cable assembly used for FTTx
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has a wide range of applications.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to producing quality fiber cable and providing comprehensive and reasonable solutions for customers.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope cisco fiber channel sfp 's design is unique. It follows the principles of structure such as the shape of object/dress and aesthetics such as vision or appearance of object/fabric.
2. The product is resistant to ozone. It is not easy to occur drying, cracking, flaking, hardening and scaling when exposed to ozone.
3. The product is able to provide better traction to the feet. The compounded materials used in it has excellent slip resistance.
4. Fiber Hope may be the most professional cable assembly manufacturer.


Fiber Hope high performance cable assembly used for FTTx-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a strategy partner for several well-known domestic and foreign cable assembly companies.
2. We have a dedicated after-sales service team. They can efficiently deal with cargo delivery, invoicing, settlement, transportation and cargo storage. They help the company guarantee timely delivery.
3. A central tenet of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. could be summarized as cisco fiber channel sfp . Ask! Steadily Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will build a business structure of variable optical attenuator . Ask! Your mpo to lc is our pursuit. Ask!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.