Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope high performance breakout cable used for LANs

Fiber Hope high performance breakout cable used for LANs

Fiber Hope high performance breakout cable used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Cassette
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance breakout cable used for LANs
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always puts customers and services in the first place. We constantly improve service while paying attention to product quality. Our goal is to provide high-quality products as well as thoughtful and professional services.
Product Details
Adhering to the concept of 'details and quality make achievement', Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable works hard on the following details to make the fiber cable more advantageous.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional production workshops and great production technology. fiber cable we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope lc multimode fiber cable has undergone workmanship assessment to ensure that the stitching, construction, and embellishments can be up to the international clothing standards.
2. This product is breathable enough. The fabrics used allow air to move around freely and thus, release moisture very fast.
3. The product eventually contributes to increasing profits and saving costs for manufacturers. This is the reason why it is widely used in many applications.


Fiber Hope high performance breakout cable used for LANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP-LC Cassette

12F MPO-12F LC

LC/SC/FC/E2000

MPO/MTP-SC Cassette

12F MPO-12F LC

MPO/MTP


 MPO/MTP



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a trusted Chinese manufacturer of lc multimode fiber cable . We have extensive industry experience and knowledge that sets us apart from our competitors.
2. Always aim high in quality of breakout cable .
3. The company demonstrates a commitment to going green through initiatives. We have a range of plans, such as recycling materials for reuse, saving energy and resource consumption, and cutting emissions. Our business is devoted to sustainability. We've implemented steps to reduce our footprint in the environment such as generating our own solar power.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...