Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope harness cable popular with basic industry

Fiber Hope harness cable popular with basic industry

Fiber Hope harness cable popular with basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope harness cable popular with basic industry
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always focuses on customers' needs and strives to meet their needs over the years. We are committed to providing comprehensive and professional services.
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication can be applied to different fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always adheres to the service concept to meet customers' needs. We are committed to providing customers with one-stop solutions that are timely, efficient and economical.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope st and sc fiber connectors is designed strictly to tent code requirements, including the minimum roof live load, snow load capability, and wind load capacity.
2. The features of higher quality, stable performance, and longer service life makes the product more competitive in the market.
3. The quality of this product is checked at every different level under the supervision of quality inspector to ensure the superior quality.
4. Advanced equipment, professional design, exquisite and timely service is Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's commitment to every customer.


Fiber Hope harness cable popular with basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a competitive and powerful harness cable producer.
2. There are advanced production equipment used for production of fiber optic patch cord .
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. hopes to bring greatest value to customers with our breakout cable . Get quote! Our unique service has established our place in mpo connector industry. Get quote! Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable serves customers, understands your needs and try our best to satisfy your requirements. Get quote!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...