Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope harness cable cost effective WANs
Fiber Hope harness cable cost effective WANs

Fiber Hope harness cable cost effective WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Cassette
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope harness cable cost effective WANs
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is of high quality and is widely used in the Manufacturing Telecommunication industry.While providing quality products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing personalized solutions for customers according to their needs and actual situations.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 100base fx sfp is manufactured in accordance with the set industry standards.
2. Fiber Hope strives forward to ensure the high quality of this product.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has great customer satisfaction and return rate.
4. The quality assurance of harness cable can be guaranteed.


Fiber Hope harness cable cost effective WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP-LC Cassette

12F MPO-12F LC

LC/SC/FC/E2000

MPO/MTP-SC Cassette

12F MPO-12F LC

MPO/MTP


 MPO/MTP



Company Features
1. Since establishment, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has become a recognized expert in manufacturing 100base fx sfp . With our development, we are able to provide more product portfolio.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. possesses advanced and specialized harness cable production equipment.
3. Fiber Hope is growing rapidly complying with the tenet of mpo connector . Get quote! Fiber Hope's philosophy has always been providing not just a better fiber patch panel , but well serving the customers. Get quote! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. proposes the idea of multimode fiber patch cables lc to lc first and cisco sfp 10g lr x oriented. Get quote! Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable was born with the belief of multimode fiber patch cable . Get quote!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.