Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope harness cable basic industry
Fiber Hope harness cable basic industry

Fiber Hope harness cable basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope harness cable basic industry
Product Details
With a focus on product quality, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pursues perfection in every detail.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is certified by various qualifications. We have advanced production technology and great production capability. optical fiber communication has many advantages such as reasonable structure, excellent performance, good quality, and affordable price.
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always gives priority to customers and services. We continuously provide excellent services for numerous customers.
Company Advantages
1. The manufacture of Fiber Hope 10gb sr sfp+ provides printing options. The flexographic print process is commonly used for printing on this product. In recent years the digital direct print is entering the market offering new possibilities.
2. The product works perfectly in a modern style kitchen. It is designed with streamline shape, giving an appeal of freshness and brightness to the kitchen.
3. Being flexible in design, this product is able to meet all kinds of space demand for large exhibitions, festivals, event activities, sports, and logistics warehousing.
4. People who bought this product said that it has helped solve the problem of energy loss and give the savings back in terms of overall energy efficiency.


Fiber Hope harness cable basic industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. As a grand exporter, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been specialized in producing harness cable for years.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has an experienced R&D team, implementing global unified design and uniform standards.
3. Fiber Hope always puts the adherence to the core concept of 10gb sr sfp+ and mtp to lc as the core values the first. Contact! Continuous self-breakthrough is the guarantee for Fiber Hope to be the leading mpo cable manufacturer. Contact!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.