Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope good quality trunk cable cost effective WANs

Fiber Hope good quality trunk cable cost effective WANs

Fiber Hope good quality trunk cable cost effective WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality trunk cable cost effective WANs
Company Advantages
1. trunk cable drives sales and has very substantial economic benefits. The product is not susceptible to have electrical erosion problem
2. The product is widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic needs. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber
3. The product has withstood the tests of our professional QC team as well as the authoritative third party. The product has good repeated bending performance
4. The product passes the industry standard inspection, eliminates all flaw. The product is highly resistant to corrosion conditions


Fiber Hope good quality trunk cable cost effective WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is widely trusted by customers for our strong R&D capability and first-class quality of trunk cable .
2. We have brought together a production team. They are equipped with decades of experience. With their wide range of engineering and manufacturing capabilities, they can produce the exact products that customers require.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will continue to provide professional services to each customer. Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...