Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc cost effective WANs
Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc cost effective WANs

Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc cost effective WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc cost effective WANs
Application Scope
optical fiber communication is mainly used in the following industries and fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is rich in industrial experience and is sensitive about customers' needs. We can provide comprehensive and one-stop solutions based on customers' actual situations.
Company Advantages
1. mpo to lc has attracted much attention for its excellent design and has wide development prospects.
2. We put quality first to ensure reliable product quality.
3. Using this product promotes reducing the use of fossil fuels or other resources, which contributes to producing less greenhouse gas emissions.


Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc cost effective WANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has established a brand image of high-end mpo to lc .
2. Promoting the harmonious development of science and technology can ensure the competitiveness of Fiber Hope in the fiber pigtail industry.
3. Our business goal is to innovate new ways to rapidly respond to our customers' needs, by collaborating with our employees, suppliers, and customers. To maintain our commitment to environmentally sustainable development, we will step up our speed and put more effort into lessening our carbon footprint and pollution.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...