Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc breakout cable networks
Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc breakout cable networks

Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc breakout cable networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Cassette
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc breakout cable networks
Product Comparison
fiber cable, manufactured based on high-quality materials and advanced technology, has reasonable structure, excellent performance, stable quality, and long-lasting durability. It is a reliable product which is widely recognized in the market.fiber cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable stands out among many products in the same category. And the specific advantages are as follows.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. The design of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail is of professionalism and sophistication. Its mechanical components, appearance, control system, and the whole body structure are carefully considered by the design teams.
2. fiber pigtail is applied to mpo to lc breakout cable for its excellent properties of OM3 .
3. fiber pigtail are recognized for their peculiarities for mpo to lc breakout cable .
4. The food dehydrated by this product can be stored for a long time and will not tend to rot within several days like fresh food. 'It's such a good solution for me to deal with my excess fruit and vegetables', said one of our customers.
5. Some of the buyers say that this product is an innovative solution for their building projects and perfectly suits any architectural styles.


Fiber Hope good quality mpo to lc breakout cable networks-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP-LC Cassette

12F MPO-12F LC

LC/SC/FC/E2000

MPO/MTP-SC Cassette

12F MPO-12F LC

MPO/MTP


 MPO/MTP



Company Features
1. fiber pigtail produced by Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been exported to many countries and highly popular.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is mainly built for the finished cable assembly job with processing and production base.
3. Our promise of value is based on innovative design, impeccable engineering, outstanding execution and excellent service within budget and schedule. Get info! To uphold our commitment to responsible and sustainable development, we have made a long-term plan to reduce our carbon footprint and pollution on the environment. Our company aspires to become a competitive and internationally influential enterprise in the coming several years through carefully made product strategies. Get info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...