Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector widely applied for WANs
Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector widely applied for WANs

Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector widely applied for WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector widely applied for WANs
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always insists on the principle to be professional and responsible. We are dedicated to providing quality products and convenient services.
Product Details
fiber optic cable's outstanding quality is shown in the details.Well-chosen in material, fine in workmanship, excellent in quality and favorable in price, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is highly competitive in the domestic and foreign markets.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope cassette type will go through a series of tests after produced. It is scrutinized in terms of colorfastness, dimensional stability, appearance after washing, quality of thread and yarns, etc.
2. mpo connector is applied to many fields of cassette type .
3. The new features of area of cassette type would make it highly marketable.
4. The first time I saw it, I decided to give it a trial purchase for my gifts shop, and it proved that it's really loved by many people because of its exquisite workmanship.
5. This product can stand the test of time, providing people with a timeless beauty that they always treasure.


Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector widely applied for WANs-1
Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector widely applied for WANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope has been specialized in offering one-stop solutions of mpo connector for customers.
2. As a core competitiveness of Fiber Hope, the technologies of producing Patchcord have been highly valued.
3. Fiber Hope upholds the concept of the integration of cassette type and mtp connection together. Ask! We always abide tenet to fiber patchcord . Ask!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...