Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector used for FTTx
Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector used for FTTx

Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector used for FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector used for FTTx
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's comprehensive service system covers from pre-sales to in-sales and after-sales. It guarantees that we can solve consumers' problems in time and protect their legal right.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope mtp connection is produced meeting the international standards for electric appliances. It has been sent to the testing organization for quality testing, and it has passed the RoHS, SAA, CB, CCC and ENEC certification.
2. This product is breathable and soft. It uses ultra-thin lines in a tight spinning net that brings an incredibly soft touch while maintaining air permeability.
3. The product is cost-effective, efficient, and robust enough to handle the rigorous demands of the refrigeration industry such as food and beverage sector.


Fiber Hope good quality mpo connector used for FTTx-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of mtp connection . We have many years of product developing and manufacturing experience.
2. We have an experienced marketing team who forms their own complete marketing system. They are quite familiar with market trends and clients' purchasing tendency. This enables them to master clients' actual demands.
3. We follow ethical and legal business practices. Our company supports our volunteer efforts and provides charitable contributions so that we can actively participate in the civic, cultural, environmental and governmental affairs of our society. We take part in various environmental certifications, such as those that assure consumers that goods they purchase from us are packaged in materials that have been obtained through sustainable and responsible means. We always consider that customers are the best resource for growing our brand awareness in a positive way. We attach great importance to customer experience and we will definitely spare no efforts to increase their satisfaction. Our company bears social responsibilities. A sustainable supply chain is one of the main areas in our company's sustainability strategy.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.