Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable widely applied for communication systems

Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable widely applied for communication systems

Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable widely applied for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable widely applied for communication systems
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable can be applied to different fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always gives priority to customers and services. With a great focus on customers, we strive to meet their needs and provide optimal solutions.
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable values the needs and complaints of consumers. We seek development in demand and solve problems in complaints. Moreover, we continuously take innovation and improvement and strive to create more and better services for consumers.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. recently developed mpo cable , using lc to sc fiber cable structure.
2. This product features a fast and accurate reaction to the writing or drawing. Its high level of pressure sensitivity makes the lines flow smoother.
3. This product is chemically resistant. The materials used can stand up various kinds of oxidizing acids (like nitric acid), chlorides, saltwater in the most extreme of medical environments.
4. Using the latest technology, mpo cable is the most popular in the market.
5. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has great service programme to better serve customers.


Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable widely applied for communication systems-1
Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable widely applied for communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a globally advanced producer in the field of mpo cable .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has strong research and development capabilities.
3. Except for production, we care about the environment. We have been proceeding with efforts toward environmental protection in all aspects of our business activities. We are constantly striving to find more sustainable solutions. We consciously minimize the environmental impact during the entire life cycle of our products, including recycling and disposal.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...