Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable FTTx
Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable FTTx

Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable FTTx
Company Advantages
1. The glaze workmanship of Fiber Hope qsfp 100gbase sr4 juniper includes overglaze decoration, in glaze decoration, and under-glaze decoration. Especially the under-glaze decoration, which directly determines the pattern quality, is processed by experienced workers. The product is characterized by enhanced moisture resistance
2. The use of this product helps increase workers' efficiency and overall productivity, which means it increases profits and cut labor costs at the same time. The optical wave transmits within its core area without light leakage
3. Quality assurance procedure is carried out to improve the quality of this product. With low attenuation coefficient, the product features long relay distance
4. Our products are designed accordingly to the need of the customer, still keeping the roots of the creative process embedded in the artisan tradition. It has some mechanical properties such as pressure resistance and tensile strength
5. Its quality is secured before the loading. The product is distinguished by the huge message capacity


Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable FTTx-1
Fiber Hope good quality mpo cable FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been focused on manufacturing high-quality qsfp 100gbase sr4 juniper . We have received many compliments both in China and the international market. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. focuses on product quality, operates with standard processes and strict quality testing.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has the technology and experience to improve quality mpo cable .
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. owns manufacturing facilities. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. keeps the business value of rj45 to sfp+ transceiver . Inquire now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...