Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable used for communication systems
Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable used for communication systems

Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable used for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable used for communication systems
Company Advantages
1. In Fiber Hope 12 core cable production process, strict quality testing is carried out. These tests include yarn density, gram weight, structural strength, fabric shrinkage, tear strength, etc. The outer sheath of the product is lead-free
2. Fiber Hope is in the hands of the development, design, sales and service of breakout cable . It has passed the tensile loading test with positive outcome
3. breakout cable produced by the factory has high technological content, reasonable structure and superior performance. Its external structure can prevent rodent damage
4. It has excellent combined functions through continuous innovation. It has become a major transmission mode in the communication network
5. The product has an extremely long service life through high-intensity detection. The transmission speed of this product is fast with clear and stable signal


Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable used for communication systems-1
Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable used for communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. With economic developing, Fiber Hope continues to be introducing higher technology to manufacture breakout cable . fiber patch cord is produced strictly according to international quality standards.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has profound understanding and mastery of cable assembly technology.
3. Fiber Hope produces mpo to lc through contemporary technology. We work with our clients to help them tackle their environmental and social challenges and in doing so promote the transition to more sustainable market economies.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...