Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable communication industry
Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable communication industry

Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable communication industry
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable has excellent performances, which are reflected in the following details.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional production workshops and great production technology. fiber cable we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication can be used in multiple industries and fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is committed to providing customers with high-quality fiber cable as well as one-stop, comprehensive and efficient solutions.
Company Advantages
1. It is characterized by its cisco glc lx sm and lc or sc fiber connectors .
2. We continuously monitor and adjust the production process to ensure that the product quality meets the policy requirements of customers and the company.
3. Statistical quality control technology is adopted to ensure product quality is stable.
4. This product offers superior performance for every application.


Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable communication industry-1
Fiber Hope good quality breakout cable communication industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. With years of experience perfecting the craft of manufacturing cisco glc lx sm , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been one of the leading manufacturers in the industry.
2. Fiber Hope greatly stresses the importance of applying high technology.
3. We constantly seek to improve energy and resource consumption during production by consistently reviewing our processes and implementing individual site initiatives such as eco-efficient lighting, insulation, and heating systems. Our primary goal is to create brands that are constantly preferred and to provide long-term customer satisfaction with our sales / after-sales support teams. Contact us! As the environment has close relations to our business sustainable development, we have made a long-term plan to reduce our carbon footprint and pollution on the environment.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...