Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is certified by various qualifications. We have advanced production technology and great production capability. optical fiber communication has many advantages such as reasonable structure, excellent performance, good quality, and affordable price.Compared with products in the same category,Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication's outstanding advantages are as follows.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber pigtail with unique design delivers preferable attractions.
2. What sets fiber pigtail apart from other products is the characteristic of lc to lc connector .
3. The product meets the ever-changing needs of customers with its outstanding features.


Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Equipped with the most advanced machines, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a professional manufacturer for fiber pigtail .
2. The production process of mpo connector is completed in our advanced equipment.
3. Putting the customer at the center of everything we do is a priority for us. We maintain trust by striving to provide our high-quality products and deliver excellent services. Our Sense of Quality is based completely on customer satisfaction and delivering the product with the best quality on the right time in accordance with international accepted printing and quality standards. Get quote! The company thinks highly of building a positive corporate culture atmosphere. We are committed to providing all the tools and opportunities for employees to reach new heights, so as to create values to clients. We are working closely with our customers to find a perfect combination of products and services that provide the best results for them.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...