Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has great production capability and excellent technology. We also have comprehensive production and quality inspection equipment. optical fiber communication has fine workmanship, high quality, reasonable price, good appearance, and great practicality.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication has better performances in the following aspects.
Application Scope
The optical fiber communication developed by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is widely used in Manufacturing Telecommunication industry.While providing quality products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing personalized solutions for customers according to their needs and actual situations.
Company Advantages
1. Thecomponents and parts of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail , such as diodes and capacitors, are strictly selected and sourced from qualified suppliers who will be rigorously assessed and selected.
2. The product has an elegant translucent appearance. It has gone through vitrification and sintering at a temperature of up to 2000 degree Fahrenheit, which gives it a unique brightness, whiteness, and translucency.
3. Thanks to advanced production equipment, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. can make timely delivery.


Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Being a reputed cisco glc lh sm designing and manufacturing company in China, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has accumulated extensive experience in this industry.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is well-known for its high technology.
3. We are putting our efforts to protect resources and ecosystems. For example, we aim to reduce CO2 emissions by constantly improving the quality of discharge. Our company adopts sustainable manufacturing practices to reduce our GHG emissions; enhance our brand image; gain a competitive edge; and build trust among the investors, regulators, and customers. Our business philosophy is to offer the highest level of services for our customers. We will work hard to provide solutions and cost benefits that are of mutual benefit to us and our customers. The motivation to go green has increasingly become part of our company’s social responsibility. We will use energy-efficient appliances thereby cutting energy wastage during our business practices.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...