Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry
Product Comparison
Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of optical fiber communication. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication has the following advantages over other similar products.
  • v s
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable provides competitive solutions and services based on customer demand,
Company Advantages
1. The raw materials of Fiber Hope cassette type go through demanding qualitative selection criteria in terms of nature constancy and the absence of contaminants.
2. Our full quality inspection throughout the whole manufacturing process greatly ensures that the product is 100% qualified in quality and performance.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has more than decades of years of history in R&D and production of fiber pigtail .
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail widely applied for basic industry-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a foreign owned enterprise primarily manufacturing high quality fiber pigtail .
2. Compared with other companies, the Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a higher technical level.
3. We truly value our customers. We are courteous and professional enough to give our customers the free choice of our manufacturing services. Our company is striving for green manufacturing. Materials are carefully chosen to reduce environmental impacts. The manufacturing methods we use allow our products to be disassembled for recycling when they reach the end of their useful life.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...