Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber pigtail used for WANs
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail used for WANs

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail used for WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail used for WANs
Product Details
To better learn about fiber optic cable, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable will provide detailed pictures and detailed information in the following section for your reference.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to integrity and business reputation. We strictly control the quality and production cost in the production. All these guarantee fiber optic cable to be quality-reliable and price-favorable.
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the ability to meet different needs. fiber optic cable is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has been further improved based on advanced technology, as reflected in the following aspects.
Company Advantages
1. The production of Fiber Hope fiber patch cable connector types covers a series of processes. It includes the inspection of the slab, template layout, cutting, polishing, and hand finishing.
2. fiber pigtail is widely applied in the field for its properties as fiber patch cable connector types .
3. The breathability of this type of product keeps sleep quality a good night, which is a vital aspect of luxury for many people.
4. This product is environmentally friendly. Being energy efficient, it is less likely to increase energy costs or cause environmental impact.


Fiber Hope fiber pigtail used for WANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. With a good reputation in the field of fiber pigtail , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is becoming a key player in the overseas markets.
2. Many products in Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. were authenticated by National new technology and new production.
3. We insist on integrity. That is, to comply with ethical standards in our business activities, to demonstrate respect for our customers and employees, and to promote responsible environmental policies. We have factored some important actions in every aspect of our business. For example, we gradually reduce gas emissions and minimize our production waste. Our company recognizes increasingly serious environmental issues as a topmost priority. So we integrate circular thinking into product and process design to facilitate sustainable resources usage and foster profitable circular business. We are committed to becoming the most wanted &valuable enterprise to our customers. We will always keep pace with customers' requirements, and continuously optimize costs to improve product cost efficiency.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.