Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with WANs
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with WANs

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with WANs
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber patch cord lc to lc has passed various quality tests. These tests include electrical strength tests, which improves it meet European electrical safety standards. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has realized the proceduralization of technical management in fiber pigtail field. Its sheath can effectively guard against the influence of ultraviolet radiation
3. This product has the outstanding characteristics of ultra-light, ultra-thin, wear-resistant and impact-resistant, which can keep the spectacle lens natural for a long time. Its casing is made of materials that feature good hydrolysis resistance and high strength, which guarantees its durability
4. This product has been successful due to its durability. It can work continuously and work long hours without any major damage.


Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with WANs-1
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with WANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. We have imported a series of advanced production units and facilities. They are highly integrated and run smoothly under the scientific management system, which can guarantee our constancy in product quality.
2. We consider competences and professionalism as some of the most important virtues in the development of new products. We work closely together with our customers as partners in projects, where we can provide the team with our “industry know-how”.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.