Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with FTTx
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with FTTx

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with FTTx
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to details of optical fiber communication.Under the guidance of market, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable constantly strives for innovation. optical fiber communication has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.
Product Comparison
fiber optic cable, manufactured based on high-quality materials and advanced technology, has excellent quality and favorable price. It is a trustworthy product which receives recognition and support in the market.Compared with products in the same category, fiber optic cable we produce is equipped with the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. The creation of Fiber Hope 8 core cable is concerned about the source, safety, and environmental impact. Its materials such as paint, board, and glues all reach above Grade E1, which means that it is good enough to meet relevant standards.
2. The product is got into a regular cadence of quality audits to ensure reliable quality.
3. Through the production of products, we establish effective quality control system to ensure the consistency of product quality.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. exerts strong prolificacy from its factory, supply shortcut delivery.
5. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. provides wholesale storage and custom services for fiber pigtail .


Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with FTTx-1
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail popular with FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. takes the leading position of China in the field of fiber pigtail production.
2. To win a larger market share, Fiber Hope has spent a great deal of money to utilize technologies.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. provides customers with competitive prices and a stable source of raw materials. Check now! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. firmly believes that high quality and professional services will ultimately pay off. Check now! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. devotes to provide quality products and superior services to customers at home and abroad. Check now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.