Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail networks

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail networks

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail networks
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable of Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is applicable to the following areas.In addition to providing high-quality products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable also provides effective solutions based on the actual conditions and the needs of different customers.
Company Advantages
1. The design of fiber pigtail always conveys fiber media converter concept.
2. By improving production plan and adjusting crafts installation, Fiber Hope has been always producing fiber pigtail with high performance.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. offers excellent opportunities with competitive fiber pigtail .


Fiber Hope fiber pigtail networks-1
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail networks-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been in the business of manufacturing fiber media converter for many years. Our experience and integrity are at a high level.
2. Almost all technician talent for the industry of fiber pigtail work in our Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. .
3. Becoming one of the leading sfp 10g lr manufacturers is the hope of Fiber Hope. Contact! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is able to create the highest valued trunk cable at the best price. Contact! Fiber Hope will persistently provide superior mpo cable . Contact!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...