Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber pigtail cost effective FTTx
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail cost effective FTTx

Fiber Hope fiber pigtail cost effective FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber pigtail cost effective FTTx
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is widely used in multiple industries and fields.In addition to providing high-quality products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable also provides effective solutions based on the actual conditions and the needs of different customers.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope mpo breakout cable has passed electrical safety testing and gained accreditations from different countries. This includes the EU mark, CE mark, CCC mark, and BEAB Approved Mark.
2. The product is not susceptible to shrink. The fabric relaxing process allows fabrics to shrink so that further shrinkage during customer use is minimized.
3. This product will not easily gather any dirt. It has a smooth surface, which not allows any form of dust to adhere to the surface.
4. The product helps create a harmonious family atmosphere and a strong sense of breath of life. People can interact with their families during cooking.


Fiber Hope fiber pigtail cost effective FTTx-1
Fiber Hope fiber pigtail cost effective FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a diversified, export-oriented enterprise integrated with professional fiber pigtail design, production, sale, export, etc.
2. Our professional R&D team has accumulated abundant technical know-how. This advantage enables them to create satisfactory products that will meet market requirements and provide professional advice.
3. We uphold our integrity in all aspects. We do business in a trustworthy way. For example, we always fulfill our obligations on the contracts and practice what we preach. We will make the business scale double in the next coming years through innovation drive. We will strengthen the R&D ability in offering product diversity. We will work to become a human and environment-oriented company. We will try to achieve sustainable development by reducing emissions and cutting energy consumption.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...