Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel widely applied for LANs

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel widely applied for LANs

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel widely applied for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch panel widely applied for LANs
Company Advantages
1. With its unique design, Fiber Hope cisco 40g aoc can satisfy the needs of customers. The product is widely applied in the communication engineering industry
2. The increasing popularity shows the favorable market application potential of the products.
3. It is characterized by high dimension accuracy. It is processed by the grinding process which aims to improve the finish of the surface and remove any defections. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
4. The product is colorfast and will not fade even after multiple times of washings, although it will soften. Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
5. This high-quality product uses modern technology and materials to further improve the dustproof, waterproof and anti-fog function of the spectacle lens. With low attenuation coefficient, the product features long relay distance


Fiber Hope fiber patch panel widely applied for LANs-1
Fiber Hope fiber patch panel widely applied for LANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. - A fiber patch panel manufacturer prides itself on its classic cisco 40g aoc that have the best performance.
2. The improvement of technical force also facilitates the development of Fiber Hope.
3. Our ultimate goal is to be an internationally fiber optic patch cord supplier. Inquire!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...