Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for networks

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for networks

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for networks
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has great production capability and excellent technology. We also have comprehensive production and quality inspection equipment. fiber cable has fine workmanship, high quality, reasonable price, good appearance, and great practicality.Compared with products in the same category, fiber cable has the following advantages.
Application Scope
fiber cable can be applied to different industries, fields and scenes.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always pays attention to customers. According customers' actual needs, we could customize comprehensive and professional solutions for them.
Company Advantages
1. The raw materials of Fiber Hope sc apc to sc apc patch cords go through demanding qualitative selection criteria in terms of nature constancy and the absence of contaminants.
2. The layout of sc apc to sc apc patch cords makes fiber patch panel easily installed.
3. The product is increasingly accepted by customers in the industry.
4. This product is highly recommended worldwide due to its high economic efficiency.
Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for networks-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Established years ago, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a manufacturing company of sc apc to sc apc patch cords with strong expertise and deep industry knowledge.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a professional fiber patch panel production base.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. tries to manage the corporate culture in parallel with daily business operation. Get more info! The mission of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is to create a first-class international brand. Get more info! Listing fiber patch cord to be the main part is the culture of Fiber Hope. Get more info!
Product Description

  The rack mount slide-out type fiber optic distribution enclosures perform fiber splicing, distribution, termination, patching, storage and management in one unit. They support both cross-connect and interconnect architecture, and provide interfaces between outside plant cables and transmission equipment.

  Slide-out Patch panel

  Capacity:1U  24F for ST,SC,FC;48F for LC and MTRJ

                    2U  48F for ST,SC,FC;96F for LC and MTRJ

FAQ

 

Payment

For large orders, T/T , L/C, and E-credit lines are all offered.

For small orders, credit-cards are accepted.

 

Shipping & Delivery

We will send the products within 10 days.

We ship small batched by air, or large orders by container.

 

Return and Warranty:

All products have been tested before ship out

All products have 5 years warranty. If there is no man-made problem ,we will replace or repair for you freely.

We own the best after-sale service. If any problems happen ,our team will do our best to solve for customers.

Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...