Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber patch panel popular with WANs
Fiber Hope fiber patch panel popular with WANs

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel popular with WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch panel popular with WANs
Company Advantages
1. The production of Fiber Hope fiber patch panel uses well-selected materials to meet different needs. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
2. The product is now highly praised by customers for its excellent characteristics and is believed to be more widely used in the future. It has become a major transmission mode in the communication network
3. Through the whole process of strict quality inspection, we ensure product quality to meet industry standards. Excellent pliability is one of the prominent points of this product
Fiber Hope fiber patch panel popular with WANs-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a large production base and professional team to producing high quality fiber patch panel . Located in the Mainland, China, our factory is strategically near to the airport and ports. This couldn't be easier for our customers to visit our factory or for our products to be delivered.
2. We have professional manufacturing managers. Years of expertise in manufacturing have made them enable to constantly improve the production process by implementing new technologies.
3. Our company has excellent employees. They have the world-class expertise to challenge traditional thinking, discover new opportunities, and develop unique solutions for our customers. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is ready to provide you with a full range of services. Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.