Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber patch cord WANs
Fiber Hope fiber patch cord WANs

Fiber Hope fiber patch cord WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch cord WANs
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always stands on customer's side. We do everything we can to meet customers' needs. We are committed to providing quality products and caring services.
Company Advantages
1. The surface process of Fiber Hope fiber patch cord includes rust, grease, oxidization, and burnishing. All these processes are done in line with hardware manufacture standards both domestically and internationally.
2. This product has a rigid skeleton. Its steel members are connected via welding, rather than nails that are used in the timber/wood industry for example, this provides a much stronger and sustainable connection.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. can send free samples if needed by customers.


Fiber Hope fiber patch cord WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Depending on the expertise in designing and manufacturing cisco 1000base sx sfp transceiver module mmf 850nm dom , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been widely recognized as one of the most powerful manufacturers in the industry.
2. Putting large amount of investment into the technical force facilitates the popularity and fame of both fiber patch cord and Fiber Hope.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a famous firm which strives to become among the most competitive exporter in mtp mpo marketplace. Get price! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. spares no effort to provide you with the best breakout cable . Get price! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. strives to be the domestic and global production and R &D base of fiber cassette . Get price! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is committed to creating the best brand in the fiber pigtail industry. Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.