Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber patch cord popular with networks
Fiber Hope fiber patch cord popular with networks

Fiber Hope fiber patch cord popular with networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch cord popular with networks
Company Advantages
1. In the manufacture of Fiber Hope mtp mpo fiber , a range of techniques are used, from the ultra-traditional cutting of metal using a saw, through soldering, into lost-wax casting. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance
2. fiber patch cord is conducive to the brand building of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. . Its casing is made of materials that feature good hydrolysis resistance and high strength, which guarantees its durability
3. The product is wear-resistant. The base metal and the ion plating can endure a significant amount of wear and tear without giving in. It has gone through comprehensive inspection with traceable test data
4. By placing a set of uniform springs inside layers of upholstery, this product is imbued with a firm, resilient, and uniform texture. The product is characterized by enhanced moisture resistance


Fiber Hope fiber patch cord popular with networks-1
Fiber Hope fiber patch cord popular with networks-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. We have established a substantial position in the neighboring markets profiting from the opportunities available. We are going global by exporting more products to the main countries such as the US, Japan, Russia, etc.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. would like to build long-term cooperation relationships with you. Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.