Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective networks

Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective networks

Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective networks
Company Advantages
1. This brand of fiber patch cord is of attractive design. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance
2. The product has high commercial value to meet the demanding requirements of customers around the world. It has gone through comprehensive inspection with traceable test data
3. Strict testing: its current performance has been tested by third parties. It is also ready to be tested by users and will be continuously updated. The product has been certified under RoHS and IEC
4. Our quality controllers are responsible for continuous small changes to keep production within the specified parameters and to ensure product quality. Its casing is made of materials that feature good hydrolysis resistance and high strength, which guarantees its durability


Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective networks-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. fiber patch cord is of longer service life.
2. We are committed to creating a culture which respects and values individual differences, a place where everybody feels comfortable being themselves and where their views are recognized and respected in truly inclusive business. Get info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...