Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective basic industry
Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective basic industry

Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective basic industry
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope wireless esd wrist strap is developed by our dedicated R&D team on the basis of market research such as specific business needs of the business owners. Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
2. The pursuit of high-quality fiber patch cord is Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's philosophy. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
3. The product has extremely stable performance, which can be used for a long time without damage. It has some mechanical properties such as pressure resistance and tensile strength


Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective basic industry-1
Fiber Hope fiber patch cord cost effective basic industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has grown over the years with rich experience of manufacturing fiber patch cord . We are a well-known enterprise in this industry.
2. Our company has strong employees. They help the company ensure the most efficient supply chain and the highest value of customer experience.
3. Our goal is to become the first brand in China's Patchcord industry! Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.