Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber patch cord communication industry
Fiber Hope fiber patch cord communication industry

Fiber Hope fiber patch cord communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch cord communication industry
Company Advantages
1. Unique design: Fiber Hope fiber patch cord is designed based on the innovative ideas of our designers. These ideas make it possible that every product is unique for users' needs of writing and signing. The product is characterized by enhanced moisture resistance
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has superior manufacturing capacity and product research and development capability. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
3. Its electrostatic sensitive device has high electrostatic sensitivity, meaning this device can withstand much electrostatic discharge voltage.
4. This product enjoys a long service life. Specially and delicately made, it can be stored as a special keepsake for a long time. Its connector features high sensitivity and connecting accuracy


Fiber Hope fiber patch cord communication industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. We have established a manufacturing center in a strategic position where is next to the airport and port in China. This enables us to eliminate costs and time overruns, providing quick delivery and flexible services.
2. We believe that fiber patch cord will also proceed smoothly in the market of our customers. Inquiry!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.