Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord widely applied for communication systems
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord widely applied for communication systems

Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord widely applied for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord widely applied for communication systems
Product Details
We are confident about the exquisite details of fiber optic cable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional production workshops and great production technology. fiber optic cable we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.
Company Advantages
1. During the design of Fiber Hope st to st patch cord , different technologies have been adopted. Its sketch design will be carried out using computer-aided design (CAD) and computer-aided manufacturing (CAM).
2. The fabric of this product is hypoallergenic for the reason that it is free of any materials that can cause allergic reactions.
3. Dressing this garment will empower people's personalities. This product will let people experience the feeling of genuine power and a surge of self-esteem.
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord widely applied for communication systems-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope now is leading the field of fiber optic patch cord .
2. The technology applied in fiber patch panel is quite mature.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been trying to make itself the top brand of mpo to lc in China. Please contact. Fiber Hope brand desires to be one of the most leading enterprise in mpo cable industry. Please contact. We do our best to win the international fiber patch cord marketplace. Since founded, Fiber Hope brand has been paying a lot of attention to increasing customer satisfication. Please contact.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.