Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord WANs

Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord WANs

Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord WANs
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is commonly praised in the market due to good materials, fine workmanship, reliable quality, and favorable price.After being improved greatly, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is more advantageous in the following aspects.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. Design result showed that the framed structure of fiber optic patch cord has characters of handsome appearance.
2. This product features high precision. It can produce an exact result every single time and repeat the exact same task with the same level.
3. The product has been regarded as the promising one in the international market.
4. With so many advantages, the product is widely praised among customers and widely applied in the global market now.
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord WANs-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has successfully built a series of Fiber Hope products featuring om3 patch cables .
2. fiber visual fault finder technology is performed by our experienced technicians to make sure the quality of fiber optic patch cord .
3. We target becoming a wide famous mpo connector supplier in the next future. Get an offer! Fiber Hope upholds the idea of leading the main market of fiber cassette . Get an offer! Our devotion is to be a world-famous mpo cable manufacturer in this industry. Get an offer! 'Quality first and user foremost is the objective of Fiber Hope. Get an offer!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...