Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord networks
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord networks

Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord networks
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable gives priority to customers and runs the business in good faith. We are devoted to providing quality services.
Company Advantages
1. All indicators and processes of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord meet the requirements of national indicators.
2. fiber optic patch cord featured lc lc duplex when compared with other similar sfp 10g rj45 .
3. Our exquisitely-made fiber optic patch cord is of lc lc duplex and sfp 10g rj45 .
4. This product can greatly improve feet comfort due to its ergonomic features. It can be the best choice for people with sensitive feet.
5. This product can be an important space design element. It will help the space to produce an attractive overall look and feel.


Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord networks-1
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord networks-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. relies on rich practical experience and mature technology products to enjoy high reputation at home and abroad.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. owns several patents.
3. Better quality and service for fiber optic patch cord is what we are pursuing. Inquire now! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to bring the best fiber patch cord with professional service. Inquire now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...