Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord communication systems
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord communication systems

Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord communication systems
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is widely used and can be applied to all walks of life.Since the establishment, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has always been focusing on the R&D and production of fiber cable. With great production capability, we can provide customers with personalized solutions according to their needs.
  • application-Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord communication systems-Fiber Hope-img
Product Comparison
Well-chosen in material, fine in workmanship, excellent in quality and favorable in price, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is highly competitive in the domestic and foreign markets.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable guarantees fiber cable to be high-quality by carrying out highly standardized production. Compared with other products in the same category, it has the following advantages.
  • Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord communication systems-Fiber Hope-img
    v s
    Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord communication systems-fiber cable-fiber optic cable-optical fiber
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber patch cables meets the latest industry production standards.
2. This product is hypoallergenic since it is made from inorganic materials, thus it can lessen allergy attacks to the skin.
3. Long time has been past since Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been specialized in fiber optic patch cord .
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord communication systems-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. As an experienced and outstanding manufacturer, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been endorsed for the quality fiber optic patch cord and services in the market.
2. With the unique technology and stable quality, our mpo cable win a wider and wider market gradually.
3. We have a feeling of strong social responsibility. One of our plans is to guarantee the workers' working conditions. We have created a clean, safe, and hygiene environment for our employees, and we stoutly safeguard employees' rights and interests. Ask online! To embrace sustainability, we measure our emissions performance, ensuring comprehensive tracking of our emissions using internal sustainability software.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...