Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord basic industry
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord basic industry

Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord basic industry
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is processed based on advanced technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture optical fiber communication. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. Considering high demand material requirements for material, fiber optic patch cord is made up of fiber sc cable .
2. This product offers exceptional performance and a long service life.
3. This product has the consistency of product performance during a certain period.
4. The product has a wide variety of practical and commercial applications.
5. This product has great economic benefits and huge market potential.
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord basic industry-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope now has gradually enjoyed its growth in manufacturing fiber optic patch cord .
2. Our factory has a complete set of production management and quality control system to guide the whole production process. This absolutely will help increase the whole productivity and regulate the operation.
3. Fiber Hope's mission is to focus on developing the higher quality mpo cable . Check now! Fiber Hope is ambitious enough to become one of the most professional harness cable supplier. Check now! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to be an highly advanced Patchcord manufacturer. Check now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.