Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber connectors WANs
Fiber Hope fiber connectors WANs

Fiber Hope fiber connectors WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber connectors WANs
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable runs a strict internal control system and a sound service system to provide quality products and efficient services for customers.
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to product quality and strives for perfection in every detail of products. This enables us to create fine products.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture optical fiber communication. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope mpo cable is made of materials that are purchased from reputed suppliers.
2. This product works only needing little energy. It can guarantee the desired working efficiency with much less power consumption.
3. It is always able to keep things unique. The printing can help define its contents, which provides the customer with all the details to make an informed purchase.


Fiber Hope fiber connectors WANs-1
Fiber Hope fiber connectors WANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is among the major businesses in producing mpo cable .
2. We have built long-standing relationships with customers and our partners on every continent. Because we consistently adhere to the quality principles, we expect to enjoy an ever-larger client base.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will carry forward the fine spirit of national industry. Inquire online! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. adheres to the operating principle of 'provide customers with the best service, the most reasonable price, the best quality'. Inquire online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.