Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber cassette cost effective FTTx
Fiber Hope fiber cassette cost effective FTTx

Fiber Hope fiber cassette cost effective FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber cassette cost effective FTTx
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is mainly used in the following aspects.With rich manufacturing experience and strong production capability, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is able to provide professional solutions according to customers' actual needs.
Product Details
We are confident about the exquisite details of optical fiber communication.Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of optical fiber communication. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.
Company Advantages
1. The raw materials of Fiber Hope fiber cassette is purchased by our procurement team who often interviews or visits suppliers, strictly verifying the performance of the raw materials.
2. The product is harmless and non-toxic. During the production, any harmful chemical substances such as formaldehyde have been totally removed.
3. The offered product is the first choice of the customers for its huge economic benefits.


Fiber Hope fiber cassette cost effective FTTx-1
Fiber Hope fiber cassette cost effective FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. By cause of the strategy of fiber cassette , Fiber Hope has gained more balanced and diversified development.
2. We have many employees work in our R&D units. They always cooperate with other peer R&D institution or agencies in China to improve themselves and come up with the best innovations.
3. The service concept of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has always been cisco sfp+ sr . Get more info! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. persists in the lc lc multimode patch cord service philosophy. Get more info! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will play a role in the development of high quality mtp mpo. Get more info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...