Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope efficient mtp mpo WANs
Fiber Hope efficient mtp mpo WANs

Fiber Hope efficient mtp mpo WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope efficient mtp mpo WANs
Company Advantages
1. Professional design: the design of Fiber Hope OM5 is finished by a team of professionals. They are fully equipped with the industry know-how and design the product by utilizing the most professional knowledge. The number of fiber interface can be customized
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. makes sure quality control system is implemented effectively. The product has been certified under RoHS and IEC
3. The thickness of the lines is determined by the writing pressure of this product. The greater the pressure, the more liquid crystals are twisted and the thicker the lines are. The product features high crush resistance performance
4. This product features a thorough drying effect. Equipped with an automatic fan, it works better with thermal circulation, which helps the hot-air penetrate through the food evenly. Its connector features high sensitivity and connecting accuracy
5. The product is not susceptible to high temperatures. The wood materials used are kiln dried and measured for moisture to prevent any distortion.


Fiber Hope efficient mtp mpo WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been receiving wide popularity in mtp mpo industry since its establishment.
2. We have a responsible quality team. They control and validate product compliance with company standards and international standards through manufacturing process audits, product audits and post audits.
3. Continuing to maintain our position as the leading brand needs the guarantee of excellent mpo connector and considerate service. Inquire!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.