Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope efficient mpo to lc popular with LANs

Fiber Hope efficient mpo to lc popular with LANs

Fiber Hope efficient mpo to lc popular with LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope efficient mpo to lc popular with LANs
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is widely used in various scenes.While providing quality products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing personalized solutions for customers according to their needs and actual situations.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Fiber Hope sc to lc fiber patch cord is desirable and appealing.
2. The product has the advantage of aging resistance. The thermal oxidation aging problems have been solved by adopting various modifiers and forming process agents.
3. The product features stable performance. All compounds are processed at high temperatures to achieve great physical and chemical properties.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's customer service is popular for its profession.
Fiber Hope efficient mpo to lc popular with LANs-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is going to be top notch in terms of its mpo to lc and considerate service.
2. We have a well-cultivated team of talents. They are trained with industry expertise and attend the professional seminar, aiming to improve the quality of their work.
3. Our company bears social responsibility. Sustainability considerations are always the key part of decision-making in our product development. We are pursuing a sustainability strategy aligned with international standards. We have actively reduced CO2 emissions during our production. Our company bears social responsibility. We have been making efforts to invent new technology with low acoustic emissions, low energy consumption, and a low environmental impact. We adhere to the principle of integrity-orientation. We pledge to do fair trade and refuse to falsely advertise our products. We believe this will help us win clients' trust.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...