Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope efficient fiber pigtail widely applied for LANs

Fiber Hope efficient fiber pigtail widely applied for LANs

Fiber Hope efficient fiber pigtail widely applied for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope efficient fiber pigtail widely applied for LANs
Product Details
With a focus on quality, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to the details of fiber cable.fiber cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.
Product Comparison
fiber optic cable is a truly cost-effective product. It is processed in strict accordance with relevant industry standards and is up to the national quality control standards. The quality is guaranteed and the price is really favorable.Compared with other same kind of products, fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the following advantages and features.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. The design of Fiber Hope lc to lc fiber patch cable multimode starts with a sketch, then a tech pack or CAD drawing. It is completed by our designers who transform customers' ideas into reality.
2. This product contains no toxic substances. Made of environmentally-friendly materials, it is free of benzene and formaldehyde harmful substances.
3. The product is thought to be highly marketable and has a good market prospect.
4. This product enjoys a high reputation in the market and has great market application prospects.


Fiber Hope efficient fiber pigtail widely applied for LANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Simplex Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC/FC/E2000

Duplex Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC

SM  Patchcord

Simplex LC-SC Patchcord


MM Patchcord

Duplex LC-LC Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC Patchcord



Company Features
1. With years of development, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has become the mainstay of China’s fiber pigtail industry, delivering a steady stream of lc to lc fiber patch cable multimode achievements.
2. We have a variety of production required precision equipment and complete testing equipment.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will redouble our efforts in developing a long-lasting business foundation. Get an offer! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. always adheres to the principle of 'high standards, high requirements, and high quality'. Get an offer! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will never stop pursuing excellence for harness cable . Get an offer!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...