Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope efficient fiber patch cord communication industry

Fiber Hope efficient fiber patch cord communication industry

Fiber Hope efficient fiber patch cord communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope efficient fiber patch cord communication industry
Application Scope
optical fiber communication developed by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is widely used, mainly in the following scenes.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has many years of industrial experience and great production capability. We are able to provide customers with quality and efficient one-stop solutions according to different needs of customers.
Company Advantages
1. Each piece of Fiber Hope brocade 10g sfpp sr is designed by our design department. They spend time researching, testing and experimenting with a variety of materials and techniques that best suit the scope of work for this piece of bedding.
2. As we have stringently checked the quality on each stage of production, the product must be in compliance with international quality standards.
3. The product is quality-assured as it has been stringently tested on various parameters before coming into the market.
4. The product is highly recommended all over the world for its high economic benefits.
5. This product enjoys a high reputation in the market and has great market application prospects.


Fiber Hope efficient fiber patch cord communication industry-1
Fiber Hope efficient fiber patch cord communication industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. As a leading brocade 10g sfpp sr supplier in domestic markets, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has obtained a good reputation for strong manufacturing ability.
2. Our manufacturing team is comprised of incredibly talented individuals. They demonstrate strong skills and knowledge in product analysis and improvement, which enables us to provide our customers with the most advanced and reliable products.
3. Fiber Hope has been following the management idea of fiber cable lc connector to serve the customers wholeheartedly. Check now! We strongly uphold the tenet of fiber patch cord to be a dominant supplier at home and abroad. Check now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...