Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope efficient fiber optic patch cord popular with LANs
Fiber Hope efficient fiber optic patch cord popular with LANs

Fiber Hope efficient fiber optic patch cord popular with LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-90 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope efficient fiber optic patch cord popular with LANs
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable carefully selects quality raw materials. Production cost and product quality will be strictly controlled. This enables us to produce fiber optic cable which is more competitive than other products in the industry. It has advantages in internal performance, price, and quality.Compared with same kind of products in the industry, fiber optic cable has the following highlights due to the better technical capability.
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication can be applied to different fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always pays attention to customers. According customers' actual needs, we could customize comprehensive and professional solutions for them.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope single mode connector types is manufactured adopting raw materials which are of high quality and durable.
2. The product is offered after testing against various quality measures.
3. The product is tested at various stages of development.
4. Users will feel comfortable all night long with the breathable fabric of this product, which really feels like sleeping on a cloud.


Fiber Hope efficient fiber optic patch cord popular with LANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is committed to the manufacture of fiber optic patch cord since the day of its establishment.
2. With our experience, our trunk cable have obtained more compliments from clients around the globe.
3. We have worked collaboratively with our clients to implement sustainability practices. We have built awareness of environmental concerns and enhance environmental performance. We fight for a sustainable future. We have been working to minimize the total resources used, and are continuing to increase resource collection through the introduction of new recycling technologies and systems to expand the usage of recycled resources. We aim to take the lead in the international markets. Beyond updating the product catalog every year, we will bring more innovative products with competitive price and offer better service.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...